Grille américaine Maurice Besnier Jeunes 2018

17e rapide Maurice Besnier 2018 - Jeunes

17e rapide Maurice Besnier 2018 - Jeunes
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Tr. Bu. Perf  
1   LELEU Thien 1210 R BenM FRA PDL + 27B + 11N +  9B +  6N +  4B +  7N +  3B 7 27 29½ 1733 1733
2   OGER Aaron 1090 R PouM FRA PDL +  8B -  6N + 19B + 10N +  5B +  4N +  9B 6 27 30 1332 1332
3   LEAUTE Enzo 1000 R PpoM FRA PDL + 33B + 10N +  5B -  4N + 19B +  6N -  1N 5 28½ 29½ 1189 1189
4   MARC Philibert 1200 R PupM FRA PDL + 21N + 22B + 20N +  3B -  1N -  2B + 12N 5 28 31 1220 1220
5   TROGER Emma 1170 R PupF FRA PDL + 16N + 23B -  3N + 21B -  2N + 11B + 10N 5 25½ 28½ 1134 1134
6   KHANOUCHI Marwan 980 R PouM FRA PDL + 24N +  2B + 17N -  1B + 20N -  3B =  7B 29 32 1187 1187
7   DENIAU Oscar 1180 R MinM FRA PDL - 10B + 12N +  8B + 13N +  9B -  1B =  6N 28 32 1110 1110
8   LEAUTE Eloise 800 R PpoF FRA PDL -  2N + 14B -  7N = 22B + 18N + 17B + 20N 24½ 27½ 1145 1145
9   KHANOUCHI Sara 1110 R PupF FRA PDL + 29N + 26B -  1N + 16B -  7N + 13B -  2N 4 27½ 30 1058 1058
10   POTIER Massai 920 R PouM FRA PDL +  7N -  3B + 22N -  2B + 21N + 20B -  5B 4 26½ 29½ 1122 1122
11   COSTE Matthieu 999 E BenM FRA PDL + 31N -  1B - 16N + 29B + 17N -  5N + 21B 4 24½ 27 1037 1037
12   POCREAUX Keziah 1050 R PupM FRA PDL = 15N -  7B = 26N + 32B + 16N + 23B -  4B 4 22½ 24½ 1021 1021
13   LALAY Loevan 999 E BenM FRA PDL + 14N - 20B + 30N -  7B + 24N -  9N + 19B 4 21½ 24 1090 1090
14   GAULT Faustine 999 E PupF FRA PDL - 13B -  8N + 33B = 28N + 26B = 15N + 23N 4 20½ 21½ 910 910
15   TENENHAUS Valentin 800 R PupM FRA PDL = 12B - 19N - 27B + 33N + 28B = 14B + 22N 4 19 20 990 990
16   BOUAZZI Youness 910 R BenM FRA PDL -  5B + 34N + 11B -  9N - 12B = 18N + 28B 23 23 948 948
17   DEVAUX-LETILLY Solal 980 R PpoM FRA PDL = 19B + 28N -  6B + 26N - 11B -  8N + 24N 21½ 24 933 933
18   OGER Eryn 799 E PpoF FRA PDL - 23N + 29B - 21N + 27N -  8B = 16B + 26N 19 21½ 896 896
19   GUIHENEUF Antoine 799 E PpoM FRA PDL = 17N + 15B -  2N + 24B -  3N = 22B - 13N 3 25½ 28½ 924 924
20   GUILLEMOT Clement 1110 R PupM FRA PDL + 32B + 13N -  4B + 23N -  6B - 10N -  8B 3 25 27 900 900
21   BOUAZZI Ilyana 940 R PupF FRA PDL -  4B + 33N + 18B -  5N - 10B + 30N - 11N 3 24 25 914 914
22   ROUSTEAU Matthieu 999 E PupM FRA PDL + 34B -  4N - 10B =  8N + 25B = 19N - 15B 3 23½ 23½ 851 851
23   MARC Aristide 980 R PouM FRA PDL + 18B -  5N + 28B - 20B + 30N - 12N - 14B 3 22 24½ 945 945
24   GUILLEMOT Leo 799 E PpoM FRA PDL -  6B + 32N + 25B - 19N - 13B + 29N - 17B 3 20½ 22½ 887 887
25   TENENHAUS Maelle 999 E PupF FRA PDL - 26N + 31B - 24N - 30B - 22N + 33B + 32B 3 15½ 16½ 830 830
26   GAULT Maxence 799 E PpoM FRA PDL + 25B -  9N = 12B - 17B - 14N + 27N - 18B 22 24½ 894 894
27   POCREAUX Suzie 950 R PpoF FRA PDL -  1N - 30B + 15N - 18B = 31N - 26B + 34N 22 22 770 770
28   BOUAZZI Sabri 799 E PupM FRA PDL + 30N - 17B - 23N = 14B - 15N + 31B - 16N 20½ 23 807 807
29   BULTEL Martin 810 R PpoM FRA PDL -  9B - 18N + 34B - 11N + 32N - 24B = 30B 19 19 773 773
30   BOUKHECHEM Medhy 799 E PouM FRA PDL - 28B + 27N - 13B + 25N - 23B - 21B = 29N 18 20½ 827 827
31   AVIX Elliot 799 E PpoM FRA PDL - 11B - 25N - 32B + 34N = 27B - 28N + 33N 15 15 726 726
32   LAPIERRE Mathilde 840 R PpoF FRA PDL - 20N - 24B + 31N - 12N - 29B + 34B - 25N 2 18 18 739 739
33   ANTYPAS Ismael 799 E PpoM FRA PDL -  3N - 21B - 14N - 15B + 34N - 25N - 31B 1 21½ 21½ 547 547
34   DEBRAS Pacome 799 E PpoM FRA PDL - 22N - 16B - 29N - 31B - 33B - 32N - 27B 0 16 17 46 46