16e rapide Maurice BESNIER - Jeunes B
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pts Bu. Tr. Perf
1   BOCKSER Solenn 1260 R PupF FRA PDL + 26B + 18N + 15B +  4N + 14B +  2N +  5B 7 30½ 27½ 1771
2   OUTTERS Elouan 799 E PouM FRA PDL + 29N + 19B + 22N +  3N +  5B -  1B +  4N 6 33 30 1452
3   FERNANDES MERLET Nolan 1150 R PouM FRA PDL + 30N + 24B + 12N -  2B +  6N =  9B + 14N 29 26½ 1280
4   SALOMON Adam 1140 R PupM FRA PDL + 38B +  6N +  9N -  1B + 13N + 12B -  2B 5 31½ 30½ 1238
5   DENIAU Oscar 999 E BenM FRA PDL +  8N + 22B + 33N + 13B -  2N + 18B -  1N 5 30 28½ 1236
6   BOCKSER Loan 1230 R PouM FRA PDL + 27N -  4B + 10B + 21N -  3B + 15N + 12N 5 29 26 1264
7   LELEU Thien 1190 R PupM FRA PDL + 36N - 21B + 23N - 12B + 24N + 13B +  9N 5 23½ 21½ 1193
8   DE LA SALLE Felix 1199 E MinM FRA PDL -  5B - 10N + 34B + 37N + 26B + 21N + 16B 5 22½ 21½ 1175
9   LAPIERRE Romain 1180 R BenM FRA PDL + 23B + 17N -  4B + 16N + 15B =  3N -  7B 30½ 27½ 1205
10   LE CORRONC Alan 1080 R PouM FRA PDL = 19N +  8B -  6N + 20B - 12N + 22B + 18N 27½ 24½ 1235
11   KHANOUCHI Sara 1030 R PupF FRA PDL + 39N - 13B = 20N + 25B - 18N + 19B + 24N 21 20½ 1124
12   LE CORRONC Lucie 1080 R PouF FRA PDL + 16B + 14N -  3B +  7N + 10B -  4N -  6B 4 33 29 1204
13   REY Julien 1160 R PupM FRA PDL + 34B + 11N + 21B -  5N -  4B -  7N + 25B 4 27½ 25½ 1118
14   LAMBIN Clementine 1160 R PupF FRA PDL + 31N - 12B + 30N + 24B -  1N + 23B -  3B 4 27½ 25 1062
15   LESGUILLIER Matias 1150 R PupM FRA PDL + 28N + 33B -  1N + 27B -  9N -  6B + 23N 4 27 25½ 1105
16   MERIENNE Axel 799 E PouM FRA PDL - 12N + 31B + 19N -  9B + 22N + 30B -  8N 4 25 22½ 1102
17   VEILLAUD Manon 1070 R BenF FRA PDL + 20N -  9B + 28N - 18B - 23N + 36B + 27N 4 22½ 20½ 1068
18   LAPIERRE Maxime 1090 R PouM FRA PDL + 37N -  1B = 25N + 17N + 11B -  5N - 10B 29 28 1051
19   MARC Philibert 799 E PouM FRA PDL = 10B -  2N - 16B + 28B + 20N - 11N + 21B 28½ 25½ 1047
20   MIGLIERINA Rudy 799 E PouM FRA PDL - 17B + 34N = 11B - 10N - 19B + 31B + 30N 23½ 21½ 963
21   BULTEL Simon 1080 R PouM FRA PDL + 35B +  7N - 13N -  6B + 27N -  8B - 19N 3 27 25½ 1026
22   LEAUTE Enzo 1150 R PpoM FRA PDL + 25B -  5N -  2B + 35N - 16B - 10N + 36B 3 26 24½ 925
23   CRUSSON Candice 880 R PouF FRA PDL -  9N + 37B -  7B + 32N + 17B - 14N - 15B 3 25 24 965
24   BALMAS Tom 999 E BenM FRA PDL + 32B -  3N + 35B - 14N -  7B + 33N - 11B 3 24½ 23 900
25   DEVAUX-LETILLY Solal 799 E PpoM FRA PDL - 22N + 29B = 18B - 11N = 30N + 28B - 13N 3 24½ 22 990
26   BOUAZZI Ilyana 999 E PupF FRA PDL -  1N - 28B + 31N + 33B -  8N - 27B + 34N 3 24 22½ 924
27   BOUAZZI Youness 999 E PupM FRA PDL -  6B + 38N + 39B - 15N - 21B + 26N - 17B 3 20½ 20 923
28   DJERMOUNE Amayyas 799 E PpoM FRA PDL - 15B + 26N - 17B - 19N + 35B - 25N + 37N 3 20 19 900
29   KHANOUCHI Marwan 1050 R PouM FRA PDL -  2B - 25N + 38B + 35N + 33B 3 19½ 18½ 853
30   TRANCHET Noemie 800 R PouF FRA PDL -  3B + 32N - 14B + 39N = 25B - 16N - 20B 23 22½ 864
31   LAPIERRE Mathilde 870 R PpoF FRA PDL - 14B - 16N - 26B = 38N + 32B - 20N + 39B 18½ 18 789
32   TENENHAUS Valentin 799 E PouM FRA PDL - 24N - 30B + 36N - 23B - 31N = 37B + 38N 15 14 679
33   VERRON Ewen 799 E PpoM FRA PDL EXE - 15N -  5B - 26N + 37B - 24B - 29N 2 23 22 689
34   BULTEL Martin 800 R PpoM FRA PDL - 13N - 20B -  8N - 36B + 38B + 39N - 26B 2 19 18½ 728
35   MARC Aristide 799 E PpoM FRA PDL - 21N + 36B - 24N - 22B - 28N - 29B EXE 2 19 18 729
36   RASTEL-SEMPEREZ Jordan 999 E PupM FRA PDL -  7B - 35N - 32B + 34N + 39B - 17N - 22N 2 18½ 18 710
37   LEAUTE Eloise 799 E PpoF FRA PDL - 18B - 23N EXE -  8B - 33N = 32N - 28B 20½ 19 487
38   GUIHENEUF Antoine 799 E PpoM FRA PDL -  4N - 27B - 29N = 31B - 34N EXE - 32B 20 19 508
39   TENENHAUS Marine 799 E PpoF FRA PDL - 11B EXE - 27N - 30B - 36N - 34B - 31N 1 19 17 9